CAMPEONATO DE DOBLES DE GORRAIZ DOMINGO

Fecha del Torneo: 21/03/2021
 

TEE HORA JUGADOR
     
1 08:50 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER
    ELIA VALLEJO, JUAN
1 08:50 ROS VILLANUEVA,BORJA
    ESEVERRI BERRUEZO, PABLO
1 09:00 MENDEZ MATEO, BENI
    TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, PABLO
1 09:00 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
    PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL
1 09:10 BUENDIA PEREGRINA,OSCAR
    MARIN GUIRADO, ANTONIO
1 09:10 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAVIER
    GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER
1 09:20 LOPEZ ALVAREZ, TOMAS
    GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO
1 09:20 IRAIZOZ RECLUSA,EDUARDO
    LASSA BELLET, IGNACIO
1 09:30 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, VICTORIA
    PLAZA PEREZ, TERESA
1 09:30 AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, ANDREA
    AIZPURUA AIZPURUA, INES
1 09:40 DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO
    PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE
1 09:40 JASO IRURETAGOYENA, MIGUEL J.
    LACUNZA JUANGARCIA, CARLOS
1 09:50 RONCHEL AMATRIAIN, CARLOS
    ZARATIEGUI PEDROSA, IÑIGO
1 09:50 HUALDE MANSO, LUIS
    GALLE FUENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 10:00 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, TELMO
    PLAZA PEREZ, JUAN
1 10:00 HART, JENS
    SAN JUAN GONZALEZ DE MENDIVIL, MIGUEL
1 10:10 ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA
    CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO
1 10:10 GURIDI MURGUIONDO, IÑAKI
    PEREZ MARISCAL,OSCAR
1 10:20 LARRAYOZ DOMAICA, MIGUEL ANGEL
    PASCUAL SANZ, JESUS ALBERTO
1 10:20 SOLA URIARTE, LUIS
    MORAN PI, PEDRO
1 10:30 BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, JON
    LOPEZ RUBIO, IBAI
1 10:30 ESAIN GARACOCHEA, JOSE ANTONIO
    ITOIZ URDANIZ, EDUARDO
1 10:40 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER
    HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL
1 10:40 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO
    URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1 10:50 BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO
    ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO
1 10:50 AIZCORBE AYERRA, CARLOS
    ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO
1 11:00 PLAZA VENTURA, JUAN
    URRUTIA PELETIER, IGNACIO
1 11:00 ISAACS ZARATIEGUI, DIEGO
    REPARAZ HUARTE, LUIS
1 11:10 PEREZ-ANGULO DE LUQUE, JUAN
    PEREZ ANGULO DE L., IGNACIO
1 11:10 AROTZARENA MARIN, SALVADOR
    AROTZARENA MARIN, JUAN LUIS
1 11:20 MENDEZ MATEO, PABLO
    CARDENAS CIA, RAMON
1 11:20 CANALEJO DIAZ, EDUARDO
    CANALEJO DIAZ, JUAN
1 11:30 DE ARVIZU CASTELLO, JAVIER
    LAZARO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1 11:30 ERVITI FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
    GONZALEZ HUBERTY, ADRIAN
1 11:40 GUEZURAGA BERRAONDO, MARINA
    GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, AROA
1 11:40 LARRAÑETA ECHARTE, IRENE
    LACUNZA IRAIZOZ,ADRIANA
1 11:50 GIL CANALETA, CARLOS
    GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO
1 11:50 CORROZA BERISA, JESUS
    ARZA LAURENZ, FERNANDO
1 12:00 LARRAÑETA NIDO, JUAN PABLO
    LARRAÑETA ECHARTE, JOHN
1 12:00 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS, MARCOS
    GARCIA AZANZA, NICOLAS
1 12:10 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, JAIME
    ECHEGARAY INDA, MIKEL
1 12:10 PAJARES CORTES, PABLO
    HERMIDA SANTOS, JUAN
1 12:20 ESLAVA IRULEGUI, DANIEL MARIA
    ARANA CERDAN, IÑAKI
1 12:20 GORRAIZ SARAGUETA, JESUS
    GORRAIZ MOZOTA, IÑAKI
1 12:30 TANCO PASCUAL,MARIO
    DONAZAR ARGUIÑANO, JON
1 12:30 GURBINDO GORTARI, ALBERTO
    CIAURRIZ ROLDAN, JOSE MARIA
1 12:40 AMORENA ZUGARRAMURDI, MIGUEL
    JAEN SOBAINO, FRANCISCO
1 12:40 PARIS HUGUET, FRANCESC
    BILBAO PAVON, JUAN MARIA
1 12:50 AYESA SIRON, CARMEN
    SANTAS ECHARRI, ANA ISABEL
1 12:50 GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA
    MARAÑON MERINO, Mª SOLEDAD
1 13:00 BERASTEGUI URBELTZ, MAIDER
    RUBIO ARROYO, Mª JOSE
1 13:00 GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA
    ZUBELDIA DIAZ, MARIA
1 13:10 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL
    BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL
1 13:10 MARCOS IPIÑA, MIKEL
    ALDABA YOLDI, ALFREDO
1 13:20 QUEMADA OSCOZ, ALBERTO
    ECHEVERRIA ALLORTA, MIGUEL
1 13:20 GURMENDI LOSTAO, IGOR
    GARAY ANTUÃANO, JUAN
1 13:30 WU , JIANDA
    BERMEJO BERASTEGUI, XABIER
1 13:30 IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN
    IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO
1 13:40 AZNAR MUNARRIZ,OSCAR
    RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO
1 13:40 ZANDIO LIZARRGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
    SACASAS ANDUEZA, ENRIQUE*
1 13:50 LOPEZ ORDOÑEZ, FRANCISCO
    ABETI PEREZ, JAVIER
1 13:50 ZUBELDIA DIAZ, DAVID
    TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS
1 14:00 ARRIZABALAGA LARUMBE, MARIA
    IBAÑEZ DE BORJA, MARIA PAZ
1 14:00 BANDRES CAJAL, ANA VANESSA
    URIBEETXEBERRIA RODRIGUEZ, LEYRE